Výsledky mládeže (03.11.2018)

3.12.2018 08:59

U10 (oblastní přebor)

BK Opava - Snakes Háj ve Slezsku 82:22
Body Opavy: Karel Harazin 18, Vojta Gronský 17, Lukáš Hejduk 9, Tomáš Klimenko 6, Marek Vajda 6, Ondra Granzer 4, Vojta Magera 4, Vincent Žůrek 4, Vojta Krzywoň 4, Tonda Kubánek 4, Adam Bielik 2, Matěj Špičák 2, Kryštof Daněk 2.

BK Opava - Snakes Háj ve Slezsku 72:11
Body Opavy: Vojta Magera 14, Tomáš Klimenko 8, Vojta Gronský 8, Karel Harazin 6, Ondra Granzer 6, Marek Vajda 6, Tonda Kubánek 6, Ema Czudková 4, Lukáš Hejduk 4, Richard Gilík 2, Kryštof Daněk 2, Vojta Krzywoň 2, Adam Bielik 2, Vincent Žůrek 2.

 

U11 (oblastní přebor)

BK Příbor - BK Opava 4:85
Body Opavy: Micah Perkins 26, Kuba Kraval 12, Kuba Schuster 10, Karel Harazin 10, Martin Maschke 9, Marek Vajda 6, Fredy Kutty 4, Miki Vajda 4, Kryštof Grygera 2, Michal Šlezingr 2.

BK Příbor - BK Opava 8:74
Body Opavy: Karel Harazin 18, Kuba Schuster 14, Michal Šlezingr 8, Kryštof Grygera 8, Micah Perkins 8, Kuba Kraval 4, Martin Maschke 4, Marek Vajda 4, Miki Vajda 4, Fredy Kutty 2.

TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - BK Opava 29:22
Body Opavy: Vojta Gronský 6, Maty Richter 5, Karel Harazin 4, Lukáš Hejduk 4, Fredy Kutty 3.

TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - BK Opava 32:25
Body Opavy: Karel Harazin 10, Vojta Gronský 7, Marek Vajda 4, Fredy Kutty 2, Lukáš Hejduk 2.

 

U12 (oblastní přebor)

TJ Start Havířov - BK Opava 14:69
Body Opavy: Franta Harazin 14, Lukáš Fajkus 13, Matěj Matýsek 11, Vašek Warisch 10, Kuba Dostál 8, Marek Běťák 6, Ondra Hromada 5, Simon Srda 2.

TJ Start Havířov - BK Opava 15:82
Body Opavy: Franta Harazin 30, Matěj Matýsek 13, Vašek Warisch 10, Simon Srda 10, Ondra Hromada 8, Kuba Dostál 5, Marek Běťák 2, Lukáš Fajkus 2, Filip Palyza 2.

 

U12 (kvalifikace o NF) 

Basketpoint Frýdek Místek - BK Opava 36:58
Body Opavy: Franta Harazin 16, Vašek Warisch 9, Kuba Kraval 8, Marek Běťák 6, Ondra Hromada 4, Matěj Matýsek 4, Štěpán Jiskra 4, Lukáš Fajkus 3, Simon Srda 2, Kuba Dostál 2.

 

U 14

NH Ostrava A - BK Opava 77:83
Body Opavy: Henzl 18, Arendarčík 16, Kramoliš 12, Myšák 11, Kadaňka a Čandas 7, Kudela a Scholz 6.

NH Ostrava B - BK Opava 39:84
Body Opavy: Arendarčík 15, Scholz 12, Slanina a Kadaňka 8, Henzl 7, Kudela a Myšák 6, Křesťan 5, Rajčan a Čandas 4, Rabinský 3, Matýsek, Kramoliš a Pierník 2.

 

U 15

BK Opava – BK Frýdek Místek 66:62 (29:12, 37:32, 56:46)
Body Opavy: Bek 16, Čandas 14, Vavrečka, Adamec 12, Kreisel, Matýsek 4, Křesťan, Matýsek 2.

 

U 17

BK Opava - SKB Zlín 84:73 (18:24, 37:42, 56:56)
Body Opavy: Blaštík Jan 21, Týn Ondřej 17, Kavan Kryštof 12, Šanda Filip 11, Lazecký Petr 10, Valenta Šimon 5, Beneš Ota 3, Myšák Daniel 3, Radoš Vojtěch 2.

BK Opava - Tygři JBC Brno 66:56 (13:6, 33:25, 51:39)
Body Opavy: Týn Ondřej 17, Blaštík Jan 14, Šanda Filip 9, Lazecký Petr 8, Kavan Kryštof 7, Myšák Daniel 7, Beneš Ota 2, Valenta Šimon 2.