Výsledky mládeže (04.12.2017)

4.12.2017 08:37

U10

BK Flames Ostrava - BK Opava 19:39
Body Opavy: Vojta Grónský 12, Kuba Schuster 6, Janis Theodoru 5, Karel Harazin 4, Maty Richter 4, Filip Palyza 2, Michal Šlezingr 2, Marek Vajda 2, Vincent Žůrek 2.

BK Flames Ostrava - BK Opava 16:27
Body Opavy: Vojta Grónský 7, Janis Theodoru 4, Karel Harazin 4, Marek Vajda 4, Matěj Špičák 2, Vincent Žůrek 2, Maty Richter 2, Kuba Schuster 2.

 

U12 (kvalifikace o NF 2. kolo)

BK Opava - NH Flames Ostrava 39:50
Body Opavy: Franta Harazin 11, Niki Theodoru 7, Luki Král 7, Pája Czudek 5, Přema Dubový 4, Maty Poledňák 2, Ondra Hejduk 2, David Motyčka 1.

BK Opava - BK Snakes Orlová 90:17
Body Opavy: David Motyčka 18, Niki Theodoru 14, Pája Czudek 9, Ondra Hejduk 6, Luki Král 6, Kuba Červenka 6, Maty Poledňák 6, Kiki Jasník 5, Honza Glabazňa 4, Jirka Podzemný 4, Miki Celta 4, Michal Elbl 4, Vojta Tomšík 2, Přema Dubový 2.

 

U 14

BK Opava - SK UP BCM Olomouc  90:38 (26:14, 54:18, 71:22)
Body Opavy: Vavrečka Kamil 14, Gebauer Daniel 12, Kreisel Michal 11, Adamec Tomáš 8, Henzl Jáchym 8, Janoš Richard 7, Fládr Daniel 6, Kadaňka Vojtěch 6, Klapetek Robin 4, Štěnička Michal 4, Klepek Filip 2, Maschik David 2, Matýsek Jan 2, Myšák Eduard 2, Stellar Ondřej 2.

BK Opava - BCM Orli Prostějov 109:27 (36:5, 50:11, 72:17)
Body Opavy: Adamec Tomáš 26, Gebauer Daniel 14, Kramoliš Matěj 13, Myšák Eduard 10, Henzl Jáchym 9, Vavrečka Kamil 8, Janoš Richard 7, Štěnička Michal 6, Fládr Daniel 4, Klapetek Robin 4, Klepek Filip 2, Kreisel Michal 2, Maschik David 2, Stellar Ondřej 2.

 

U17

BK Opava - BC Nový Jičín 98:23 (30:3, 54:15, 76:19)
Body Opavy: Blaštík Jan 20, Lazecký Petr 19, Pavelek Štěpán 17, Kroča Vojtěch 8, Týn Ondřej 8, Valenta Šimon 7, Kittel Matyáš 6, Šimeček Dominik 5, Klapuch Lukáš 4, Gebauer Dominik 2, Klapetek René 2.

BK Opava - SK UP-BCM Olomouc  64:53 (19:8, 36:19, 48:36)
Body Opavy: Neugebauer Jan 18, Týn Ondřej 9, Blaštík Jan 8, Lazecký Petr 8, Pavelek Štěpán 7, Pavlík Mikuláš 5, Kučera Mikuláš 4, Doležal Marek 2.