Výsledky mládeže (09.03.2020)

9.3.2020 08:27

U11 - oblastní přebor

BK Opava - NH Poruba 56:30
Body Opavy: Maty Bindr 13, Vojta Gronský 13, Vojta Magera 8, Marek Vajda 5, Marek Adamec 4, Richard Gilík 4, Karel Harazin 4, Miki Vajda 3, Maty Bartošík 2.

BK Opava - NH Poruba 43:32
Body Opavy: Maty Bindr 19, Vojta Gronský 5, Marek Adamec 5, Karel Harazin 4, Marek Vajda 2, Ondra Granzer 2, Vojta Magera 2, Vojta Krzywoň 2, Miki Vajda 2.

 

U11 - kvalifikace o NF

BK Opava - NH Ostrava 28:60
Body Opavy: Vojta Gronský 7, Kuba Kraval 6, Maty Bindr 4, Vojta Magera 4, Lukáš Hejduk 4, Marek Adamec 2, Ondra Granzer 1.

 

U13 - oblastní přebor

BK NH Flames Ostrava - BK Opava 47:39
Body Opavy: Harazin 9, Vrbický 7, Warisch 6, Včelka 5, Stoklasa 2, Vícha 2, Nycz 2, Barčák 2, Krzywoň 2, Kašpárek 2.

BK NH Flames Ostrava - BK Opava 55:38 
Body Opavy: Harazin 12, Kašpárek 8, Vrbický 4,  Včelka 4, Barčák 2, Warisch 2, Nycz 2, Fajkus 2, Stoklasa 1, Krzywoň 1.

 

U13 - kvalifikace o NF

BK Opava - Snakes Ostrava 46:55 
Body Opavy: Dostál 10, Harazin 9, Warisch 5, Kašpárek 5, Stoklasa 4,  Vrbický 4, Včelka 3, Krzywoň 3, Povolný 2, Bindr 1.

 

U15 A - žákovská liga, extraliga

BK Opava - Sluneta Ústí nad Labem 63:56
Body Opavy: Henzl 16, Myšák 12, Kramoliš 10, Arendarčík 8, Kadaňka 7, Scholz 6, Hrbáč a Slanina 2.

BK Opava - Válečníci Děčín 71:59
Body Opavy: Kadaňka 13, Myšák a Arendarčík 11, Kramoliš 9, Scholz a Matýsek 7, Slanina 5, Křesťan 4, Rabinský a Henzl 2.

 

U15 B - žákovská liga

BK Opava - BCM ORLI Prostějov 46:87
Body Opavy: Hejduk 10, Glabazňa 8, Jasník 6, Kudela 6, Svoboda 4, Pierník 3, Adamec 2, Czudek 2, Zimmer 2, Motyčka 2, Rajčan 1.

SK UP Olomouc - BK Opava 85:75
Body Opavy: Motyčka 15, Glabazňa 9, Theodoru 9, Jasník 8, Czudek 8, Čandas 6, Kudela 6, Adamec 5, Zimmer 4, Pierník 3, Hejduk 2.

 

U19 - celostátní liga, finálová skupina

BK Opava - SAM Brno 86:66 (21:12 46:27 63:45)
Body Opavy: Týn Ondřej 21, Pavlík Mikuláš 19, Pavelek Štěpán 13, Kavan Kryštof 12, Lazecký Petr 11, Blaštík Jan 4, Doležal Marek 2, Gebauer Dominik 2, Klapetek René 2.

BK Opava - GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 66:58 (13:17 37:29 51:45)
Body Opavy: Pavlík Mikuláš 25, Týn Ondřej 16, Kavan Kryštof 10, Pavelek Štěpán 6, Blaštík Jan 5, Klapetek René 2, Valenta Šimon 2.